CLASS SCHEDULES

Choose from over 50 classes a week, featuring everything from low impact to high impact workouts,

from yoga to Body Combat, from dance to cycling.


SCHEDULE ANNOUNCEMENTS


Time / DayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
05:00am
-
06:00am
Spin
05:45am
-
06:30am
Elise Knicely
TribeFIT
05:15am
-
06:15am
Jordyn Baker
Body Pump/Attack
05:30am
-
06:30am
Jennifer KruidenierLeslie Krause
Spin
05:45am
-
06:30am
Elise Knicely
TribeFIT
05:15am
-
06:15am
Jordyn Baker
Spin
05:45am
-
06:30am
Leah King
06:00am
-
07:00am
BodyPump
06:00am
-
07:00am
Jordyn BakerMandy McCabe
BodyPump
06:00am
-
07:00am
Jordyn BakerMandy McCabe
07:00am
-
08:00am
Yoga
07:00am
-
08:00am
Jane Dillard
Yoga
07:00am
-
08:00am
Jane Dillard
08:00am
-
09:00am
Body Pump/Step
08:30am
-
09:30am
Lisa DyeMandy McCabe
Total Body Training (TBT)
08:30am
-
09:30am
Lisa Dye
BodyStep
08:30am
-
09:00am
Lisa Dye
Total Body Training (TBT)
08:30am
-
09:30am
Nicki Wilson
BodyStep
08:30am
-
09:00am
Mandy McCabe
Spin
08:15am
-
09:15am
Kriste Krause Smith
Total Body Training (TBT)
08:30am
-
09:30am
Lillian HillMindy Fenske
09:00am
-
10:00am
Wild Card Cardio Yoga
09:30am
-
10:30am
Tamela Spires Hastie
Spin
09:30am
-
10:15am
Yolanda Courie
Pilates
09:30am
-
10:30am
Carolyn Stricklin
BodyFlow
09:00am
-
09:30am
Lisa Dye
Sh'Bam
09:30am
-
10:15am
Heather Stokes
Spin
09:30am
-
10:15am
Yolanda Courie
Pilates
09:30am
-
10:30am
Tamela Spires Hastie
BodyPump
09:00am
-
09:30am
Mandy McCabe
Spin/Strength
09:00am
-
10:00am
Lillian HillNicki Wilson
BodyAttack
09:30am
-
10:30am
Jessica Eadon
BodyFlow
09:15am
-
10:15am
Anthony BushJodi Mann
Body Pump/Attack
09:30am
-
10:30am
Heather StokesJessica Eadon
10:00am
-
11:00am
Foundation
10:30am
-
11:15am
Nicki Wilson
Foundation
10:30am
-
11:15am
Tamela Spires Hastie
Foundation
10:30am
-
11:15am
Elise Knicely
Sh'Bam
10:45am
-
11:30am
Heather Stokes
11:00am
-
12:00pm
12:00pm
-
01:00pm
BodyPump
12:00pm
-
01:00pm
Heather McQuirt
BodyPump
12:00pm
-
01:00pm
Heather McQuirt
BodyPump
12:00pm
-
01:00pm
Amanda DyeLisa Dye
01:00pm
-
02:00pm
Body Pump/Attack
01:30pm
-
02:30pm
Heather StokesJessica Eadon
02:00pm
-
03:00pm
Yoga
02:00pm
-
03:00pm
Karen Shealy
03:00pm
-
04:00pm
04:00pm
-
05:00pm
BodyAttack
04:45pm
-
05:45pm
Jessica Eadon
BodyPump
04:45pm
-
05:45pm
Jessica Eadon
BodyStep
04:45pm
-
05:45pm
Jordyn Baker
BodyFlow
04:45pm
-
05:45pm
Lisa Dye
Body Combat/Core
04:45pm
-
05:45pm
Jodi MannTim Sharper
05:00pm
-
06:00pm
BodyFlow
05:00pm
-
06:00pm
Jodi MannStephanie Bailey
TribeFIT
05:45pm
-
06:45pm
Jessica Eadon
Sh'Bam
05:45pm
-
06:30pm
Heather StokesKelly Watkins
BodyCombat
05:45pm
-
06:40pm
Jodi MannTim Sharper
Extreme Core (EC)
05:45pm
-
06:45pm
Heather Stokes
Barre Fusion
05:45pm
-
06:45pm
Heather Stokes
BodyPump
05:45pm
-
06:45pm
Kriste Krause Smith
Yoga
05:45pm
-
06:45pm
Karen Shealy
TribeFIT
05:45pm
-
06:45pm
Jessica Eadon
BodyAttack
05:45pm
-
06:45pm
Amanda DyeHeather Stokes
Barre Fusion
05:30pm
-
06:30pm
Heather Stokes
BodyFlow
05:45pm
-
06:45pm
Jodi Mann
06:00pm
-
07:00pm
Spin
06:00pm
-
07:00pm
Kriste Krause Smith
BodyPump
06:45pm
-
07:45pm
Anthony BushKathy Smiling
Spin
06:15pm
-
07:00pm
Elise Knicely
Spin
06:00pm
-
06:45pm
Leah King
BodyCombat
06:45pm
-
07:45pm
Anthony BushTim Sharper
Location

5910 Garners Ferry Rd
Columbia, SC 29209

HOURS OF OPERATION

Mon-Thu: 5:00 AM – 9:30 PM
Fri: 5:00 AM – 8:30 PM
Sat: 7:30 AM – 5:00 PM
Sun: 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM

Give Us A Call!

(803) 667-9060

     
Terms of Service  |  © 2019, Stronghold Gym & Day Spa